Stand B- reeks competitie 2019- 2020
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Banden van Wemmel1616003216436+128
2Immo Arthur16925207355+18
3Schrijnwerkerij.Lissens.15807166778-11
4Skov14626146865+3
5Mp Cooling15627146582-17
6Olympic 289016619138597-12
7The Vips14518117168+3
8Carpe Diem140014023135-112

Wedstrijdschema
B- reeks competitie 2019- 2020
26/08/201919:00Banden van WemmelThe Vips3 - 2
26/08/201920:00Schrijnwerkerij.Lissens.Olympic 28908 - 2
29/08/201920:00Immo ArthurSkov1 - 0
29/08/201921:00Carpe DiemSchrijnwerkerij.Lissens.3 - 8
02/09/201919:00SkovCarpe Diem1 - 0
02/09/201920:00Schrijnwerkerij.Lissens.Banden van Wemmel2 - 4
05/09/201921:00Mp CoolingOlympic 28904 - 6
09/09/201921:00Banden van WemmelSkov8 - 1
09/09/201922:00Immo ArthurOlympic 28905 - 3
12/09/201920:00Schrijnwerkerij.Lissens.The Vips4 - 3
16/09/201920:00Olympic 2890Banden van Wemmel1 - 19
16/09/201922:00Immo ArthurMp Cooling3 - 3
19/09/201921:00Carpe DiemOlympic 28902 - 3
23/09/201920:00Carpe DiemImmo Arthur0 - 8
23/09/201922:00Banden van WemmelMp Cooling5 - 4
26/09/201920:00The VipsMp Cooling3 - 4
26/09/201921:00SkovSchrijnwerkerij.Lissens.2 - 4
30/09/201919:00Olympic 2890Skov9 - 7
30/09/201921:00Mp CoolingSchrijnwerkerij.Lissens.2 - 5
03/10/201920:00The VipsImmo Arthur5 - 2
03/10/201921:00Mp CoolingCarpe Diem6 - 2
07/10/201920:00SkovThe Vips6 - 1
07/10/201922:00Immo ArthurBanden van Wemmel2 - 8
10/10/201921:00Carpe DiemThe Vips2 - 13
14/10/201919:00Banden van WemmelCarpe Diem19 - 1
17/10/201920:00SkovMp Cooling7 - 5
17/10/201921:00Schrijnwerkerij.Lissens.Immo Arthur6 - 3
21/10/201919:00Banden van WemmelSchrijnwerkerij.Lissens.6 - 1
24/10/201920:00The VipsOlympic 28904 - 4
24/10/201921:00SkovImmo Arthur4 - 4
31/10/2019 Schrijnwerkerij.Lissens.Carpe Diem5 - 3
31/10/201921:00Olympic 2890Mp Cooling14 - 2
04/11/201922:00Olympic 2890Immo Arthur3 - 8
07/11/201920:00The VipsBanden van Wemmel4 - 12
07/11/201921:00Carpe DiemSkov4 - 17
14/11/201920:00Mp CoolingThe Vips5 - 0
18/11/201919:00SkovBanden van Wemmel6 - 10
21/11/201921:00Olympic 2890Carpe Diem8 - 2
25/11/201921:00Mp CoolingImmo Arthur0 - 6
25/11/201922:00Banden van WemmelOlympic 28906 - 3
28/11/201921:00The VipsSchrijnwerkerij.Lissens.9 - 8
02/12/201920:00Schrijnwerkerij.Lissens.Skov3 - 6
05/12/201920:00Immo ArthurThe Vips7 - 6
05/12/201921:00Carpe DiemMp Cooling2 - 7
09/12/201920:00Immo ArthurCarpe Diem5 - 2
09/12/201921:00Olympic 2890Schrijnwerkerij.Lissens.5 - 6
12/12/201920:00Mp CoolingBanden van Wemmel1 - 13
16/12/201919:00Banden van WemmelImmo Arthur9 - 3
19/12/201921:00Schrijnwerkerij.Lissens.Mp Cooling4 - 6
23/12/201920:00SkovOlympic 28902 - 9
23/12/201921:00Immo ArthurSchrijnwerkerij.Lissens.10 - 0
23/12/201922:00Carpe DiemBanden van Wemmel0 - 23
30/12/201919:00The VipsCarpe Diem12 - 0
09/01/202020:00Mp CoolingSkov6 - 6
09/01/202021:00Olympic 2890The Vips6 - 7
13/01/202020:00Immo ArthurSkov1 - 3
13/01/202021:00Banden van WemmelThe Vips5 - 2
13/01/202022:00Mp CoolingOlympic 289010 - 6
20/01/202019:00Olympic 2890Immo Arthur3 - 5
20/01/202021:00Schrijnwerkerij.Lissens.Banden van Wemmel3 - 14

Doelpunten Top 10 B- reeks competitie 2019- 2020
SpelerAantal
Brusselmans Jari39
Ouahab Ilias31
De Prins Jordy26
Vermeir Jente24
Struyf Feran23
De Raedt Maarten20
Catheeuw Leander18
Waterplas Thomas18
Geerinck Wouter17
Verdoodt Sil15

Beste doelman Top 10 B- reeks competitie 2019- 2020
SpelerAantal
Bieseman Guido76
waeben gert-jan60
Cuddeman Bart48
Van der meersche Gilles35
Verhaegen Bert34
De smet Dieter31
Diete De Smed28
Struyf Christian26
De Vroe Thomas18
Saeys Danny16

Fairplay Top 10 B- reeks competitie 2019- 2020
SpelerAantal
Olympic 2890155
Banden Van Wemmel154
Schrijnwerkerij Lissens M&K147
Immo Arthur132
Skov132
MP Cooling130
The Vips129
Carpe Diem128

Stand A-reeks competitie 2019 - 2020
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Pertotal1512032410653+53
2Pannatasaray14824188064+16
3Maurekerke United15906189693+3
4Chiro 0415816179477+17
5Olympus15735177870+8
6Ambitie15618137681-5
7The Limit14419981102-21
8Panenka United151014244115-71

Wedstrijdschema
A-reeks competitie 2019 - 2020
26/08/201921:00The LimitPannatasaray3 - 7
26/08/201922:00Maurekerke UnitedOlympus2 - 9
02/09/201921:00OlympusThe Limit3 - 17
02/09/201922:00PannatasarayChiro 048 - 5
05/09/201920:00AmbitiePertotal2 - 4
09/09/201919:00Chiro 04Olympus1 - 6
09/09/201920:00PertotalMaurekerke United10 - 3
12/09/201921:00Panenka UnitedAmbitie2 - 6
16/09/201919:00The LimitMaurekerke United7 - 9
16/09/201921:00Panenka UnitedPertotal3 - 17
19/09/201920:00AmbitiePannatasaray6 - 3
23/09/201919:00Chiro 04Panenka United6 - 3
23/09/201921:00OlympusAmbitie3 - 3
30/09/201920:00PannatasarayPanenka United8 - 1
30/09/201922:00Maurekerke UnitedChiro 042 - 6
07/10/201919:00Panenka UnitedOlympus1 - 5
07/10/201921:00The LimitPertotal4 - 9
10/10/201920:00AmbitieMaurekerke United15 - 2
14/10/201920:00Maurekerke UnitedPanenka United5 - 2
14/10/201921:00Chiro 04The Limit7 - 4
14/10/201922:00PannatasarayPertotal1 - 8
21/10/201920:00Chiro 04Pertotal1 - 5
21/10/201921:00OlympusPannatasaray3 - 9
21/10/201922:00The LimitAmbitie7 - 13
28/10/201919:00Panenka UnitedThe Limit3 - 5
28/10/201920:00PannatasarayMaurekerke United5 - 13
28/10/201921:00AmbitieChiro 043 - 7
28/10/201922:00PertotalOlympus6 - 2
04/11/201919:00OlympusMaurekerke United5 - 6
04/11/201920:00Panenka UnitedChiro 041 - 12
04/11/201921:00PannatasarayThe Limit6 - 1
14/11/201921:00PertotalAmbitie2 - 4
18/11/201920:00Chiro 04Pannatasaray5 - 5
18/11/201921:00The LimitOlympus5 - 5
18/11/201922:00Maurekerke UnitedPertotal8 - 5
21/11/201920:00AmbitiePanenka United5 - 7
25/11/201919:00OlympusChiro 048 - 5
25/11/201920:00Maurekerke UnitedThe Limit16 - 5
28/11/201920:00PannatasarayAmbitie5 - 0
02/12/201919:00AmbitieOlympus3 - 8
02/12/201921:00PertotalPanenka United8 - 4
02/12/201922:00Chiro 04Maurekerke United5 - 15
09/12/201919:00PertotalThe Limit10 - 3
09/12/201922:00Panenka UnitedPannatasaray4 - 9
12/12/201921:00Maurekerke UnitedAmbitie0 - 6
16/12/201920:00OlympusPanenka United7 - 3
16/12/201921:00The LimitChiro 044 - 9
16/12/201922:00PertotalPannatasaray6 - 3
23/12/201919:00AmbitieThe Limit2 - 7
30/12/201920:00PertotalChiro 046 - 3
30/12/201921:00PannatasarayOlympus4 - 4
30/12/201922:00Panenka UnitedMaurekerke United4 - 6
06/01/202019:00OlympusPertotal8 - 1
06/01/202020:00Maurekerke UnitedPannatasaray5 - 7
06/01/202021:00Chiro 04Ambitie15 - 4
06/01/202022:00The LimitPanenka United9 - 3
13/01/202019:00Maurekerke UnitedOlympus4 - 2
20/01/202020:00Chiro 04Panenka United7 - 3
20/01/202022:00PertotalAmbitie9 - 4

Doelpunten Top 10 A-reeks competitie 2019 - 2020
SpelerAantal
Bougrine Brahim36
Meert Yeno31
Hermans Filip21
Saeys Tim21
Claes Jori19
Jenart Lennart19
Smet michael16
bessems kevin16
De Foor Vincent15
Janssen Wouter15

Beste doelman Top 10 A-reeks competitie 2019 - 2020
SpelerAantal
De Wilde Yannick61
Praats Olivier61
Suls Thomas61
Daelemans Mirel53
Gerlo Jonathan50
wijns kwinten48
Verleyen Ken43
Roca Nico21
De Leeuw Wesley13
Van Buggenhout Frederik13

Fairplay Top 10 A-reeks competitie 2019 - 2020
SpelerAantal
Chiro 04146
Pertotal144
Panenka United137
Maurekerk United135
ambitie135
The Limit133
Olympus129
Pannatasaray127



   This page is made with HisPage ©SportsLeague.